Guidance and Reports

2014 School Finance Award Recipients

School Number

School Type

School Name

 

1

1

AITKIN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

2

1

HILL CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

6

3

SOUTH SAINT PAUL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

11

1

ANOKA-HENNEPIN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

12

1

CENTENNIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

13

1

COLUMBIA HEIGHTS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

15

1

SAINT FRANCIS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

16

1

SPRING LAKE PARK PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

22

1

DETROIT LAKES PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

23

1

FRAZEE-VERGAS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

25

1

PINE POINT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

31

1

BEMIDJI PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

36

1

KELLIHER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

47

1

SAUK RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

51

1

FOLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

75

1

SAINT CLAIR PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

77

1

MANKATO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

84

1

SLEEPY EYE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

85

1

SPRINGFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

88

1

NEW ULM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

94

1

CLOQUET PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

97

1

MOOSE LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

99

1

ESKO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

108

1

CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

110

1

WACONIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

111

1

WATERTOWN-MAYER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

112

1

EASTERN CARVER COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOL

113

1

WALKER-HACKENSACK-AKELEY SCHOOL DISTRICT

116

1

PILLAGER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

118

1

NORTHLAND COMMUNITY SCHOOLS

129

1

MONTEVIDEO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

138

1

NORTH BRANCH PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

139

1

RUSH CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

146

1

BARNESVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

150

1

HAWLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

152

1

MOORHEAD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

162

1

BAGLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

173

1

MOUNTAIN LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

177

1

WINDOM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

181

1

BRAINERD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

182

1

CROSBY-IRONTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

186

1

PEQUOT LAKES PUBLIC SCHOOLS

191

1

BURNSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

192

1

FARMINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

194

1

LAKEVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

195

1

RANDOLPH PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

196

1

ROSEMOUNT-APPLE VALLEY-EAGEN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

199

1

INVER GROVE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

200

1

HASTINGS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

203

1

HAYFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

204

1

KASSON-MANTORVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

206

1

ALEXANDRIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

227

1

CHATFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

252

1

CANNON FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

256

1

RED WING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

270

1

HOPKINS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

271

1

BLOOMINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

272

1

EDEN PRAIRIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

273

1

EDINA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

276

1

MINNETONKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

277

1

WESTONKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

278

1

ORONO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

279

1

OSSEO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

280

1

RICHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

282

1

SAINT ANTHONY-NEW BRIGHTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

283

1

SAINT LOUIS PARK PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

284

1

WAYZATA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

287

6

INTERMEDIATE DISTRICT 287

294

1

HOUSTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

297

1

SPRING GROVE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

300

1

LA CRESCENT-HOKAH SCHOOL DISTRICT

309

1

PARK RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

314

1

BRAHAM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

317

1

DEER RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

318

1

GRAND RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

330

1

HERON LAKE-OKABENA SCHOOL DISTRICT

345

1

NEW LONDON-SPICER SCHOOL DISTRICT

347

1

WILLMAR PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

356

1

LANCASTER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

361

1

INTERNATIONAL FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT

363

1

SOUTH KOOCHICHING SCHOOL DISTRICT

381

1

LAKE SUPERIOR PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

382

52

NORTHWEST REGION INTERDISTRICT COUNCIL

390

1

LAKE OF THE WOODS SCHOOL DISTRICT

397

52

LAKE AGASSIZ SPECIAL EDUCATION COOPERATIVE

413

1

MARSHALL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

414

1

MINNEOTA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

423

1

HUTCHINSON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

432

1

MAHNOMEN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

441

1

MARSHALL COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOLS

447

1

GRYGLA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

458

1

TRUMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

466

1

DASSEL-COKATO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

473

1

ISLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

477

1

PRINCETON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

482

1

LITTLE FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

484

1

PIERZ PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

485

1

ROYALTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

492

1

AUSTIN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

495

1

GRAND MEADOW PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

497

1

LYLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

499

1

LEROY-OSTRANDER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

500

1

SOUTHLAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

505

1

FULDA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

507

1

NICOLLET PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

514

1

ELLSWORTH PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

518

1

WORTHINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

533

1

DOVER-EYOTA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

534

1

STEWARTVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

535

1

ROCHESTER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

545

1

HENNING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

547

1

PARKERS PRAIRIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

549

1

PERHAM-DENT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

550

1

UNDERWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

553

1

NEW YORK MILLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

561

1

GOODRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

577

1

WILLOW RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

578

1

PINE CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

593

1

CROOKSTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

595

1

EAST GRAND FORKS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

601

1

FOSSTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

611

1

CYRUS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

621

1

MOUNDS VIEW PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

622

1

NORTH SAINT PAUL-MAPLEWOOD

623

1

ROSEVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

624

1

WHITE BEAR LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT

627

1

OKLEE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

630

1

RED LAKE FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

635

1

MILROY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

656

1

FARIBAULT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

659

1

NORTHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

676

1

BADGER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

682

1

ROSEAU PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

695

1

CHISHOLM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

700

1

HERMANTOWN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

701

1

HIBBING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

704

1

PROCTOR PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

707

1

NETT LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

716

1

BELLE PLAINE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

717

1

JORDAN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

719

1

PRIOR LAKE-SAVAGE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

720

1

SHAKOPEE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

721

1

NEW PRAGUE AREA SCHOOLS

726

1

BECKER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

727

1

BIG LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

728

1

ELK RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

740

1

MELROSE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

741

1

PAYNESVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

742

1

SAINT CLOUD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

743

1

SAUK CENTRE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

745

1

ALBANY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

748

1

SARTELL-SAINT STEPHEN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

756

1

BLOOMING PRAIRIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

761

1

OWATONNA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

763

1

MEDFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

769

1

MORRIS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

777

1

BENSON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

786

1

BERTHA-HEWITT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

801

1

BROWNS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

803

1

WHEATON AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

811

1

WABASHA-KELLOGG SCHOOL DISTRICT

813

1

LAKE CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

815

2

PRINSBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT

818

1

VERNDALE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

820

1

SEBEKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

821

1

MENAHGA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

829

1

WASECA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

831

1

FOREST LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

832

1

MAHTOMEDI PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

833

1

SOUTH WASHINGTON COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT

834

1

STILLWATER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

846

1

BRECKENRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

850

1

ROTHSAY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

858

1

SAINT CHARLES PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

861

1

WINONA ARE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

865

82

REGION 5

868

82

REGION 2 – ARCC

869

82

REGION 1 – NWLINKS

870

52

SOUTHERN MINNESOTA SPECIAL EDUCATION COOPERATIVE

876

1

ANNANDALE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

877

1

BUFFALO-HANOVER-MONTROSE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

879

1

DELANO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

881

1

MAPLE LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

882

1

MONTICELLO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

883

1

ROCKFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

885

1

SAINT MICHAEL-ALBERTVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

891

1

CANBY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

911

1

CAMBRIDGE-ISANTI PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

914

1

ULEN-HITTERDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

915

52

SOUTHERN PLAINS EDUCATION COOPERATIVE

916

6

NORTHEAST METRO 916

917

6

INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL DISTRICT 917

919

51

NORTH COUNTRY VOCATIONAL COOPERATIVE CENTER

920

83

REGION 11 – METROPOLITAN EDUCATION SERVICE UNIT

924

83

REGION 5 – NATIONAL JOINT POWERS

925

82

REGION 7 TIES

928

83

REGION 1 & 2 - NORTHWEST

930

53

CARVER-SCOTT EDUCATIONAL

935

52

FERGUS FALLS AREA SPECIAL EDUCATION DISTRICT

938

52

MEEKER & WRIGHT SPECIAL EDUCATION COOPERATIVE

957

51

OAK LAND VOCATIONAL COOPERATIVE

966

51

WRIGHT TECHNICAL CENTER

978

52

MINNESOTA VALLEY COOPERATIVE

985

51

PINE TO PRAIRIE COOPERATIVE CENTER

987

82

REGION 8

993

52

MINNESOTA RIVER VALLEY S

998

52

BEMIDJI REGIONAL INTERDISTRICT COUNCIL

2071

1

LAKE CRYSTAL-WELLCOME MEMORIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

2125

1

TRITON SCHOOL DISTRICT

2134

1

UNITED SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

2135

1

MAPLE RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT

2137

1

KINGSLAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

2142

1

SAINT LOUIS COUNTY

2143

1

WATERVILLE-ELYSIAN-MORRISTOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT

2149

1

MINNEWASKA SCHOOL DISTRCT

2154

1

EVELETH-GILBERT SCHOOL DISTRCT

2159

1

BUFFALO LAKE-HECTOR-STEWART PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

2164

1

DILWORTH-GLYNDON-FELTON

2165

1

HINCKLEY-FINLAYSON SCHOOL DISTRICT

2167

1

LAKEVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT

2168

1

NRHEG SCHOOL DISTRICT

2169

1

MURRAY COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

2171

1

KITTSON CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

2174

1

PINE RIVER-BACKUS SCHOOL DISTRICT

2180

1

MACCRAY SCHOOL DISTRICT

2184

1

LUVERNE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

2190

1

YELLOW MEDICINE EAST

2198

1

FILLMORE CENTRAL

2310

1

SIBLEY EAST SCHOOL DISTRICT

2358

1

TRI-COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT

2364

1

BELGRADE-BROOTEN-ELROSA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

2365

1

GFW

2397

1

LE SUER-HENDERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT

2448

1

MARTIN COUNTY WEST SCHOOL DISTRICT

2534

1

BIRD ISLAND-OLIVIA-LAKE KILLIAN-DANUBE SCHOOL DISTRICT

2687

1

HOWARD LAKE-WAVERLY-WINSTED SCHOOL DISTRICT

2689

1

PIPESTONE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT

2752

1

FAIRMONT AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT

2753

1

LONG PRAIRIE-GREY EAGLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

2754

1

CEDAR MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DISTRICT

2805

1

ZUMBROTA-MAZEPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT

2835

1

JANESVILLE-WALDORF-PEMBERTON

2853

1

LAC QUI PARLE VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT

2856

1

STEPHEN-ARGYLE CENTRAL SCHOOLS

2859

1

GLENCOE-SILVER LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT

2860

1

BLUE EARTH AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

2888

1

CLINTON-GRACEVILLE-BEARDSLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT

2890

1

RENVILLE COUNTY WEST SCHOOL DISTRICT

2897

1

REDWOOD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT

2898

1

WESTBROOK-WALNUT GROVE SCHOOLS

2899

1

PLAINVIEW-ELGIN-MILLVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

2903

1

ORTONVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

2904

1

TRACY AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

2908

1

BRANDON-EVANSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT

4000

7

CITY ACADEMY

4001

7

BLUFFWIEW MONTESSORI

4003

7

NEW HEIGHTS SCHOOL INCORPORATED

4004

7

CEDAR RIVERSIDE COMMUNITY SCHOOL

4005

7

METRO DEAF SCHOOL AND MINNESOTA NORTH STAR ACADEMY

4007

7

MINNESOTA NEW COUNTRY SCHOOL

4008

7

PACT CHARTER SCHOOL

4015

7

COMMUNITY OF PEACE ACADEMY

4016

7

WORLD LEARNER CHARTER SCHOOL

4017

7

MINNESOTA TRANSITIONS CHARTER SCHOOL

4018

7

ACHIEVE LANGUAGE ACADEMY

4020

7

DULUTH EDISON CHARTER SCHOOL

4025

7

CYBER VILLAGE ACADEMY

4026

7

ECHO CHARTER SCHOOL

4027

7

HIGHER GROUND ACADEMY

4029

7

SAINT PAUL CITY SCHOOL

4030

7

ODYSSEY ACADEMY

4031

7

JENNINGS COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER

4032

7

HARVEST PREP SCHOOL/SEED ACADEMY

4035

7

CONCORDIA CREATIVE

4036

7

FACE TO FACE ACADEMY

4038

7

SOJOURNER TRUTH ACADEMY

4039

7

HIGH SCHOOL FOR RECORDING ARTS

4042

7

TWIN CITIES ACADEMY

4043

7

MATH & SCIENCE ACADEMY

4050

7

LAFAYETTE PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL

4053

7

NORTH LAKES ACADEMY

4056

7

ROCHESTER OFF-CAMPUS CHARTER HIGH

4057

7

EL COLEGIO CHARTER SCHOOL

4058

7

SCHOOLCRAFT LEARNING COMMUNITY CHARTER

4059

7

CROSSLAKE COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL

4064

7

RIVERWAY LEARNING COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL

4066

7

RIVERBEND ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL

4068

7

EXCELL ACADEMY CHARTER

4070

7

HOPE COMMUNITY ACADEMY

4073

7

ACADEMIA CESAR CHAVEZ CHARTER SCHOOL

4074

7

AFSA HIGH SCHOOL

4075

7

AVALON SCHOOL

4078

7

MN INTERNATIONAL MIDDLE CHARTER SCHOOL

4080

7

PILLAGER AREA CHARTER SCHOOL

4081

7

DISCOVERY PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIBAULT

4082

7

BLUESKY CHARTER SCHOOL

4083

7

RIDGEWAY COMMUNITY SCHOOL

4084

7

NORTH SHORE COMMUNITY SCHOOL

4087

7

SAGE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL

4088

7

URBAN ACADEMY

4089

7

NEW CITY SCHOOL

4090

7

PRAIRIE CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

4091

7

ARCADIA CHARTER SCHOOL

4092

7

WATERSHED HIGH SCHOOL

4093

7

NEW CENTURY CHARTER SCHOOL

4095

7

TRIO WOLF CREEK DISTANCE LEARNING

4097

7

PARTNERSHIP ACADEMY, INCORPORATED

4098

7

NOVA CLASSICAL ACADEMY

4100

7

GREAT EXPECTATIONS

4102

7

MINNESOTA INTERNSHIP CENTER

4103

7

HMONG COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY

4105

7

GREAT RIVER SCHOOL

4106

7

TREKNORTH HIGH SCHOOL

4107

7

VOYAGEURS EXPEDITIONARY

4109

7

SOBRIETY HIGH

4110

7

MAIN STREET SCHOOL PERFORMING ARTS

4111

7

AUGSBURG FAIRVIEW ACADEMY

4112

7

SAINT PAUL CONSERVATORY PERFORMING ART

4113

7

FRASER ACADEMY

4115

7

MINNEAPOLIS ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL

4116

7

LAKES INTERNATIONAL LANGUAGE ACADEMY

4118

7

KALEIDOSCOPE CHARTER SCHOOL

4119

7

ACADEMIC ARTS HIGH SCHOOL

4120

7

SAINT CROIX PREPARATORY ACADEMY

4123

7

DAKOTA AREA COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL

4124

7

BEACON ACADEMY

4126

7

PRAIRIE SEEDS ACADEMY

4127

7

TEAM ACADEMY

4131

7

LIGHTHOUSE ACADEMY OF NATIONS

4132

7

TWIN CITIES ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL

4133

7

BEACON PREPARATORY SCHOOL

4135

7

ROCHESTER MATH & SCIENCE ACADEMY

4137

7

SWAN RIVER MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL

4138

7

MILROY AREA CHARTER SCHOOL

4140

7

YINGHUA ACADEMY

4141

7

PAIDEIA ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL

4142

7

STRIDE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL

4143

7

NEW MILLENNIUM ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL

4144

7

GREEN ISLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL

4145

7

BIRCH GROVE COMMUNITY SCHOOL

4146

7

NORTHERN LIGHTS COMMUNITY SCHOOL

4150

7

MINNESOTA ONLINE HIGH SCHOOL

4151

7

EDVISIONS OFF CAMPUS SCHOOL

4152

7

TWIN CITIES GERMAN IMMERERSION CHARTER

4153

7

DUGSI ACADEMY

4155

7

NAYTAHWAUSH COMMUNITY SCHOOL

4159

7

SEVEN HILLS CLASSICAL ACADEMY

4160

7

SPECTRUM HIGH SCHOOL

4161

7

NEW DISCOVERIES MONTESSORI

4162

7

SOUTHSIDE FAMILY CHARTER SCHOOL

4163

7

LEARNING FOR LEADERSHIP CHARTER

4164

7

LAURA JEFFREY ACADEMY CHARTER

4167

7

INTERNATIONAL SPANISH LANGUAGE ACADEMY

4168

7

GLACIAL HILLS ELEMENTARY

4169

7

STONEBRIDGE COMMUNITY SCHOOL

4171

7

NOBLE ACADEMY

4172

7

CLARKFIELD CHARTER SCHOOL

4177

7

MINISINAAKWAANG LEADERSHIP ACADEMY

4178

7

LINCOLN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

4180

7

EMILY O GOODRIDGE-GREY ACCELERATED

4181

7

COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE

4183

7

LIONSGATE ACADEMY

4184

7

ASPEN ACADEMY

4185

7

DAVINCI ACADEMY

4186

7

GLOBAL ACADEMY

4187

7

NATURAL SCIENCE ACADEMY

4188

7

COLOGNE ACADEMY

4191

7

KIPP MINNESOTA CHARTER SCHOOL

4193

7

COLLEGE PREPARATORY ELEMENTARY

4194

7

CANNON RIVER STEM SCHOOL

4195

7

OSHKI OGIMAAG CHARTER SCHOOL

4198

7

DISCOVERY WOODS MONTESSORI SCHOOL

4199

7

PARNASSUS PREPARATORY CHARTER SCHOOL

4200

7

STEP ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL

4201

7

CORNERSTONE MONTESSORI ELEMENTARY

4204

7

ROCHESTER STEM ACADEMY

4205

7

HENNEPIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

4207

7

VERMILLION COUNTRY SCHOOL

4210

7

UPPER MISSISSIPPI ACADEMY

4211

7

ARC4H ACADEMY

4212

7

WEST SIDE SUMMIT CHARTER SCHOOL

4214

7

WEST CONCORD PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL

4218

7

VENTURE ACADEMY

6003

50

EAST CENTRAL MINNESOTA EDUCATION CABLE COOPERATIVE

6004

61

FRESHWATER EDUCATION DISTRICT

6009

61

SAINT CROIX RIVER EDUCATION DISTRICT

6012

61

ZUMBRO EDUCATION DISTRICT

6013

61

HIAWATHA VALLEY EDUCATION DISTRICT

6014

61

RUNESTONE AREA EDUCATION DISTRICT

6040

50

LITTLE CROW TELE-MEDIA NETWORK

6048

50

WASIOJA EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY COOPERATIVE

6049

61

RIVER BEND EDUCATION DISTRICT

6051

61

GOODHUE COUNTY EDUCATION DISTRICT

6054

50

CENTRAL MINNESOTA EDUCATION TELECOM SYSTEM

6069

62

WEST METRO EDUCATION PROGRAM

6070

50

ITASCA AREA SCHOOLS COLLABORATIVE

6072

62

VALLEY CROSSING COMMUNITY

6074

50

CENTRAL MINNESOTA JOINT POWERS DISTRICT

6076

50

NORTHLAND LEARNING CENTER

6078

62

NW SUBURBAN DESEGREGATION DISTRICT

6079

52

RUM RIVER SPECIAL EDUCATION COOPERATIVE

6087

50

SE MINNESOTA VIRTUAL ACADEMY

6383

61

BENTON-STEARNS EDUCATION DISTRICT

6979

61

MID STATE EDUCATION DISTRICT